Hall of Fame
 

Winter League 2008/2009

Division 1 Champions - Black Prince Knights
Division 1 Runners Up - Kings Head 'A'
Division 1 Stats Winners - George Reeves (Black Prince Knights)

Division 2 Champions - White Lyon 'A'
Division 2 Runners Up - Black Prince 'B'
Division 2 Stats Winners - M Barrell (White Lyon 'A')

Summer League 2009

Division 1 Champions - Black Prince Knights
Division 1 Runners Up - White Lyon 'A'
Division 1 Stats Winners - K White (Black Prince Knights)

Division 2 Champions - Anchor
Division 2 Runners Up - White Hart
Division 2 Stats Winners - Chris Briant(Anchor)

Winter League 2009/2010

Division 1 Champions - Black Prince Knights
Division 1 Runners Up - White Lyon
Division 1 Stats Winners - D Bubb (White Lyon)

Division 2 Champions - Shaftesbury
Division 2 Runners Up - Mayford Wanderers
Division 2 Stats Winners - Craig Wolfenden (Shaftesbury)

Spring League 2010

Division 1 Champions - Black Prince 'B'
Division 1 Runners Up - Robin Hood
Division 1 Stats Winners - Des Horlock (Knaphill WMC 'B')

Summer League 2010

Division 1 Champions - Robin Hood
Division 1 Runners Up - Black Prince 'B'
Division 1 Stats Winners - Jay Oakford (Robin Hood)

Winter League 2010/2011

Division 1 Champions - Chobham FC
Division 1 Runners Up - Knaphill WMC 'A'
Division 1 Stats Winners - George Reeves (Black Prince Knights)

Division 2 Champions - Station Stat Killers
Division 2 Runners Up - Kings of The Queens
Division 2 Stats Winners - Will McSkimming (Station Stat Killers)

George Ridgeway Memorial Trophy Winners- Kingfield Arms
George Ridgeway Memorial Trophy Runners Up- Robin Hood

Killer Winner- Martin Black (Kingfield Arms)

Crash Pool Champion- Mark Smith (Knaphill WMC 'A')
Crash Pool Runner Up- Darryn Crout (Knaphill WMC 'A')

Speed Pool Champion- Paul Kelly (Robin Hood)
Speed Pool Runner Up- Mike Wakefield(Mayford Arms 'A')

Presentation Crash K/o Champion- Sam Black (Kingfield Arms)
Presentation Crash K/o Runner Up- Greg Shaw(Robin Hood)

Summer League 2011

Division 1 Champions - Knaphill WMC 'A'
Division 1 Runners Up - Station Stat Killers
Division 1 Stats Winners - Luke Fitzpatrick(Knaphill WMC 'A')

Division 2 Champions - Drifters
Division 2 Runners Up - Princess
Division 2 Stats Winners - Mark Mault (Drifters)

2011 Doubles Winners- Mark Mault/Neil Hilderly(Drifters)
2011 Doubles Runners Up - Liam Hockham/Will McSkimming (Station)

2011 Ladies Singles Winner- Sarah Parsons
2011 Ladies Singles Runner Up- Julie Spurling

2011 Elite Champion- Mark Mault (Drifters)
2011 Elite Runner Up - Darryn Crout (Knaphill WMC 'A')

2011 Plate Winner - Liam Hockham (Station Stat Killers)
2011 Plate Runner Up - Glen Cox (Black Prince 'B')

2011 Presentation Blind Doubles Winners - Darryn Crout/Liam Hockham
2011 Presentation Blind Doubles Runners Up - Martin Ansell/Zac Wood
2011 Killer Winner - Paul Kelly (Robin Hood)

Winter League 2011/2012

Division 1 Champions - Drifters
Division 1 Runners Up - Station Stat Killers
Division 1 Stats Winners - Mark Mault (Drifters)

Division 2 Champions - Chobham Club
Division 2 Runners Up - Brookwood Club
Division 2 Stats Winners - Adam Penney (West Byfleet Social 'A')

George Ridgeway Memorial Trophy Winners- Station Stat Killers
George Ridgeway Memorial Trophy Runners Up- Robin Hood

2012 Elite Champion- Mark Mault (Drifters)
2012 Elite Runner Up - Martin Ansell (Chobham FC)

2012 Plate Winner - Greg Shaw (Robin Hood)
2012 Plate Runner Up - John Gilbride (Station Stat Killers)

Division 1 Fours Winners - Drifters
Division 1 Fours Runners Up - Chobham FC

Division 2 Fours Winners - West Byfleet Social Club 'A'
Divisionb 2 Fours Runners Up - Mayford Arms 'A'

Killer Winner- Paul Kelly (Robin Hood)

Speed Pool Champion- Paul Kelly (Robin Hood)

Presentation Blind Doubles Winners- Darryn Crout/Neil Hilderly
Presentation Blind Doubles Runners Up- Mark Smith/Mike Wakefield

Summer League 2012

Division 1 Champions - Drifters
Division 1 Runners Up - Station Stat Killers
Division 1 Stats Winners - Darryn Crout(Knaphill WMC 'A')

Division 2 Champions - Knaphill WMC B
Division 2 Runners Up - Brookwood Rebels
Division 2 Stats Winners - Mark Mault (Brookwood Rebels)

2011 Doubles Winners- Mark Smith/Darryn Crout(Knaphill WMC A)
2011 Doubles Runners Up - Paul Turner/Martyn McEnroy (Drifters)

2011 Ladies Singles Winner- Sonia Lowes (Black Prince)
2011 Ladies Singles Runner Up- Karoylne Foster (Brookwood Rebels)

2011 Grand Prix Champion- Mark Mault (Brookwood Rebels)
2011 Grand Prix Runner Up - Jack Ewing (Chobham Club)


2011 Presentation Crash K/O Winners - Paul Kelly
2011 Presentation Blind Doubles Runners Up - Will McSkimming